Raahe Trail Run 29.6.2019
Naiset 31 km
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 199 | Voipio Susanna | Oulu | 2:58:23 | |
2. | 198 | Olkkonen Gea | Raahe | 3:09:51 | +11:28 |
3. | 197 | Kellokumpu Tanja | Tupoksen Tuisku | 3:24:37 | +26:13 |
4. | 196 | Alatalo Raisa | Raahe | 3:52:23 | +54:00 |
5. | 200 | Salo Heli | Kalajoki | 4:26:02 | +1:27:39 |
Miehet 31 km
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 119 | Kärjä Tapani | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:17:36 | |
2. | 190 | Nikula Juho | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:17:52 | +16 |
3. | 191 | Peltoniemi Lauri | | 2:19:13 | +1:37 |
4. | 189 | Krapu Marko | | 2:33:23 | +15:46 |
5. | 193 | Mattila Marko | Hoka OneOne Team FI | 2:37:21 | +19:45 |
6. | 195 | Pudas Ismo | Iin Yritys | 2:42:07 | +24:31 |
7. | 188 | Hihnala Timo | Keila ja Kunto Split45 | 2:51:20 | +33:44 |
8. | 187 | Eskola Sami | Oulu | 2:55:23 | +37:46 |
9. | 186 | Eskola Niko | Miilux Oy | 2:55:47 | +38:11 |
10. | 194 | Takanen Harri | Sievi | 2:59:54 | +42:18 |
11. | 118 | Sammalmaa Pauli | Fact | 3:04:44 | +47:08 |
12. | 120 | Aspegren Hannu | RCC | 3:08:47 | +51:11 |
13. | 192 | Kiljunen Aarno | Peltojen PT | 3:24:46 | +1:07:09 |
Naiset 21 km
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 178 | Patanen Mari | Saloisten Salama | 1:46:04 | |
2. | 184 | Riihimäki Tiina | Raahe | 2:10:11 | +24:06 |
3. | 171 | Hallenberg Meri | Northern Trail Runners | 2:10:36 | +24:31 |
4. | 183 | Vähä-Pudas Armi | Team Ylivieskan Altavastaajat | 2:11:20 | +25:15 |
5. | 173 | Hietajärvi Anna-Maija | | 2:15:56 | +29:52 |
6. | 179 | Seppälä Terhi | | 2:18:05 | +32:00 |
7. | 176 | Nivala Heli | | 2:20:13 | +34:09 |
8. | 177 | Oinas Mia | Kuusamo | 2:24:08 | +38:03 |
9. | 174 | Hyrkäs Outi | Kuusamo | 2:24:09 | +38:04 |
10. | 182 | Sipilä Johanna | | 2:26:43 | +40:39 |
11. | 181 | Virsiheimo Tiina | HyväYrkkä | 2:28:35 | +42:31 |
Miehet 21 km
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 166 | Seppänen Ilpo | Rakennuspalvelu T&T | 1:39:10 | |
2. | 163 | Ojala Kari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:43:48 | +4:37 |
3. | 164 | Haverinen Ville | | 2:02:13 | +23:02 |
4. | 165 | Hummastenniemi Reijo | OLS HE Oulu | 2:08:28 | +29:17 |
5. | 162 | Mattila Juho | | 2:23:37 | +44:27 |
6. | 161 | Lilja Jarmo | Raahe | 2:32:53 | +53:43 |
Naiset 10 km
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 144 | Kellola Karoliina | Raahen Vesa | 45:14 | |
2. | 148 | Männikkö Tiina | Haapajärvi | 48:33 | +3:19 |
3. | 147 | Myllylahti Sanna | Ylivieska Trail Run | 49:49 | +4:35 |
4. | 142 | Erkkilä Emmi | Saloisten Reipas | 50:10 | +4:56 |
5. | 140 | Ranto Tellervo | Team Skiers | 50:54 | +5:40 |
6. | 150 | Pylvänäinen Pauliina | Oulu | 51:01 | +5:47 |
7. | 153 | Savukoski Susa | Alavieskan Viri | 51:19 | +6:05 |
8. | 154 | Sipola Susanna | Oulu | 52:05 | +6:51 |
9. | 137 | Vesala Marjo | Kuivasjärven Aura | 53:28 | +8:14 |
10. | 138 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 55:27 | +10:13 |
11. | 155 | Tolvanen Saila | | 56:22 | +11:08 |
12. | 146 | Kitinprami Tiina | | 56:59 | +11:45 |
13. | 143 | Eveliina Nissilä | | 57:03 | +11:49 |
14. | 152 | Santaholma Arja | Oulu | 58:01 | +12:47 |
15. | 139 | Moilanen Mira | Muurame | 58:07 | +12:52 |
16. | 160 | Kiljunen Katri | Peltojen PT | 58:25 | +13:11 |
17. | 159 | Vuoti Anne | | 1:01:22 | +16:08 |
18. | 141 | Keränen Marja-Leena | Oulun Lohet | 1:06:04 | +20:49 |
19. | 151 | Salmela Tiina | Oulu | 1:06:14 | +21:00 |
20. | 149 | Pirttijärvi Tanja | | 1:07:01 | +21:47 |
21. | 136 | Keränen Salla | Pattijoen Jumpparit | 1:07:10 | +21:56 |
21. | 156 | Virpi Autio | Pattijoen Jumpparit PaJu ry | 1:07:10 | +21:56 |
23. | 158 | Leppälä Merja | | 1:08:45 | +23:31 |
24. | 157 | Jyrälä Ritva | | 1:10:58 | +25:43 |
| 145 | Keränen Jenni | Oulun Pyrintö | Kesk. | |
Miehet 10 km
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 128 | Erkkilä Aapo | Saloisten Reipas | 37:47 | |
2. | 121 | Erkkilä Elias | Saloisten Reipas | 37:48 | +1 |
3. | 130 | Ranto Tuomas | Team Skiers | 42:04 | +4:17 |
4. | 126 | Männistö Joona | Oulaisten Huima | 45:13 | +7:26 |
5. | 124 | Koskela Miika | Oulun Lohet Pyöräilyjaosto | 48:28 | +10:40 |
6. | 131 | Lampela Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 49:42 | +11:55 |
7. | 132 | Eskelinen Janne | | 53:29 | +15:42 |
8. | 123 | Kitinprami Matti | | 57:00 | +19:12 |
9. | 127 | Sorri Mikael | | 57:32 | +19:44 |
10. | 129 | Kellokumpu Seppo | Tupos | 1:01:23 | +23:36 |
Hupisarja 10 km
| 102 | Tytärniemi Merja | Reisjärven Pilke | | |
| 101 | Savukoski Leena | Ylivieska | | |
Naiset 5 km
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 62 | Leppälä Piia | Reisjärvi | 24:45 | |
2. | 63 | Sipola Johanna | | 26:32 | +1:46 |
3. | 61 | Kytöaho Liisa | RsVe | 29:31 | +4:45 |
Miehet 5 km
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 52 | Lindholm Eetu | Turun Urheiluliitto | 19:49 | |
2. | 53 | Visuri Marko | KRIK | 24:18 | +4:29 |
3. | 51 | Jylänki Keijo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 24:43 | +4:53 |
Tytöt 5 km
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 37 | Leppälä Peppi | Reisjärven pilke | 21:24 | |
2. | 42 | Syrjä Viivi | Kinu Ski Team | 22:28 | +1:04 |
3. | 40 | Sorvisto Ella | Northern Trail Runners | 23:38 | +2:13 |
4. | 36 | Keränen Kaisa | Oulun Pyrintö | 24:22 | +2:58 |
5. | 41 | Sorvisto Vilma | Northern Trail Runners | 24:25 | +3:01 |
6. | 43 | Syrjä Alma | Kinu Ski Team | 24:34 | +3:10 |
7. | 35 | Jylänki Viivi | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 24:40 | +3:16 |
8. | 31 | Haikara Meea | Reisjärven Pilke | 24:53 | +3:29 |
9. | 38 | Patrikainen Emmi | Nakkilan Vire | 26:04 | +4:40 |
10. | 33 | Jarkko Juulia | Saloisten Reipas | 34:42 | +13:17 |
11. | 32 | Harjuhaahto Sini | Saloisten Reipas | 34:55 | +13:31 |
Pojat 5 km
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 25 | Leppälä Jimi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 20:57 | |
2. | 24 | Tytärniemi Jani | Reisjärven Pilke | 20:58 | +0 |
3. | 21 | Jarkko Joonas | Saloisten Reipas | 21:42 | +44 |
4. | 26 | Syrjä Tatu | Kinu Ski Team | 22:18 | +1:20 |
5. | 22 | Korpela Lauri | Saloisten Reipas | 34:36 | +13:38 |
6. | 23 | Lifflander Jesse | Saloisten Reipas | 34:38 | +13:40 |
Junnutonni
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4 | Alatalo Pauli | | 4:36 | |
2. | 2 | Laukka Niko | | 4:56 | +20 |
3. | 12 | Voipio Herman | | 4:57 | +20 |
4. | 1 | Laukka Essi | | 5:01 | +24 |
5. | 9 | Ahvenlampi Auroora | | 5:06 | +30 |
6. | 7 | Impiö Kosti | | 5:13 | +36 |
7. | 8 | Sipola Eeva | | 5:35 | +59 |
8. | 3 | Olkkonen Venla | | 5:59 | +1:23 |
9. | 5 | Santaholma Jenni | | 6:13 | +1:36 |
10. | 11 | Voipio Linnea | | 6:41 | +2:05 |
11. | 6 | Santaholma Siiri | | 7:59 | +3:22 |
12. | 10 | Ahvenlampi Kaarlo | | 10:30 | +5:53 |
Kaikki 31 km
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 119 | Kärjä Tapani | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:17:36 | |
2. | 190 | Nikula Juho | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 2:17:52 | +16 |
3. | 191 | Peltoniemi Lauri | | 2:19:13 | +1:37 |
4. | 189 | Krapu Marko | | 2:33:23 | +15:46 |
5. | 193 | Mattila Marko | Hoka OneOne Team FI | 2:37:21 | +19:45 |
6. | 195 | Pudas Ismo | Iin Yritys | 2:42:07 | +24:31 |
7. | 188 | Hihnala Timo | Keila ja Kunto Split45 | 2:51:20 | +33:44 |
8. | 187 | Eskola Sami | Oulu | 2:55:23 | +37:46 |
9. | 186 | Eskola Niko | Miilux Oy | 2:55:47 | +38:11 |
10. | 199 | Voipio Susanna | Oulu | 2:58:23 | +40:47 |
11. | 194 | Takanen Harri | Sievi | 2:59:54 | +42:18 |
12. | 118 | Sammalmaa Pauli | Fact | 3:04:44 | +47:08 |
13. | 120 | Aspegren Hannu | RCC | 3:08:47 | +51:11 |
14. | 198 | Olkkonen Gea | Raahe | 3:09:51 | +52:15 |
15. | 197 | Kellokumpu Tanja | Tupoksen Tuisku | 3:24:37 | +1:07:01 |
16. | 192 | Kiljunen Aarno | Peltojen PT | 3:24:46 | +1:07:09 |
17. | 196 | Alatalo Raisa | Raahe | 3:52:23 | +1:34:47 |
18. | 200 | Salo Heli | Kalajoki | 4:26:02 | +2:08:26 |
Kaikki 21 km
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 166 | Seppänen Ilpo | Rakennuspalvelu T&T | 1:39:10 | |
2. | 163 | Ojala Kari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:43:48 | +4:37 |
3. | 178 | Patanen Mari | Saloisten Salama | 1:46:04 | +6:53 |
4. | 164 | Haverinen Ville | | 2:02:13 | +23:02 |
5. | 165 | Hummastenniemi Reijo | OLS HE Oulu | 2:08:28 | +29:17 |
6. | 184 | Riihimäki Tiina | Raahe | 2:10:11 | +31:00 |
7. | 171 | Hallenberg Meri | Northern Trail Runners | 2:10:36 | +31:25 |
8. | 183 | Vähä-Pudas Armi | Team Ylivieskan Altavastaajat | 2:11:20 | +32:09 |
9. | 173 | Hietajärvi Anna-Maija | | 2:15:56 | +36:46 |
10. | 179 | Seppälä Terhi | | 2:18:05 | +38:54 |
11. | 176 | Nivala Heli | | 2:20:13 | +41:03 |
12. | 162 | Mattila Juho | | 2:23:37 | +44:27 |
13. | 177 | Oinas Mia | Kuusamo | 2:24:08 | +44:57 |
14. | 174 | Hyrkäs Outi | Kuusamo | 2:24:09 | +44:58 |
15. | 182 | Sipilä Johanna | | 2:26:43 | +47:32 |
16. | 181 | Virsiheimo Tiina | HyväYrkkä | 2:28:35 | +49:25 |
17. | 161 | Lilja Jarmo | Raahe | 2:32:53 | +53:43 |
Kaikki 10 km
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 128 | Erkkilä Aapo | Saloisten Reipas | 37:47 | |
2. | 121 | Erkkilä Elias | Saloisten Reipas | 37:48 | +1 |
3. | 130 | Ranto Tuomas | Team Skiers | 42:04 | +4:17 |
4. | 126 | Männistö Joona | Oulaisten Huima | 45:13 | +7:26 |
5. | 144 | Kellola Karoliina | Raahen Vesa | 45:14 | +7:26 |
6. | 124 | Koskela Miika | Oulun Lohet Pyöräilyjaosto | 48:28 | +10:40 |
7. | 148 | Männikkö Tiina | Haapajärvi | 48:33 | +10:46 |
8. | 131 | Lampela Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 49:42 | +11:55 |
9. | 147 | Myllylahti Sanna | Ylivieska Trail Run | 49:49 | +12:01 |
10. | 142 | Erkkilä Emmi | Saloisten Reipas | 50:10 | +12:23 |
11. | 140 | Ranto Tellervo | Team Skiers | 50:54 | +13:07 |
12. | 150 | Pylvänäinen Pauliina | Oulu | 51:01 | +13:14 |
13. | 153 | Savukoski Susa | Alavieskan Viri | 51:19 | +13:31 |
14. | 154 | Sipola Susanna | Oulu | 52:05 | +14:18 |
15. | 137 | Vesala Marjo | Kuivasjärven Aura | 53:28 | +15:41 |
16. | 132 | Eskelinen Janne | | 53:29 | +15:42 |
17. | 138 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 55:27 | +17:40 |
18. | 155 | Tolvanen Saila | | 56:22 | +18:35 |
19. | 146 | Kitinprami Tiina | | 56:59 | +19:12 |
20. | 123 | Kitinprami Matti | | 57:00 | +19:12 |
21. | 143 | Eveliina Nissilä | | 57:03 | +19:15 |
22. | 127 | Sorri Mikael | | 57:32 | +19:44 |
23. | 152 | Santaholma Arja | Oulu | 58:01 | +20:14 |
24. | 139 | Moilanen Mira | Muurame | 58:07 | +20:19 |
25. | 160 | Kiljunen Katri | Peltojen PT | 58:25 | +20:38 |
26. | 159 | Vuoti Anne | | 1:01:22 | +23:35 |
27. | 129 | Kellokumpu Seppo | Tupos | 1:01:23 | +23:36 |
28. | 141 | Keränen Marja-Leena | Oulun Lohet | 1:06:04 | +28:16 |
29. | 151 | Salmela Tiina | Oulu | 1:06:14 | +28:27 |
30. | 149 | Pirttijärvi Tanja | | 1:07:01 | +29:14 |
31. | 136 | Keränen Salla | Pattijoen Jumpparit | 1:07:10 | +29:23 |
31. | 156 | Virpi Autio | Pattijoen Jumpparit PaJu ry | 1:07:10 | +29:23 |
33. | 158 | Leppälä Merja | | 1:08:45 | +30:58 |
34. | 157 | Jyrälä Ritva | | 1:10:58 | +33:10 |
| 145 | Keränen Jenni | Oulun Pyrintö | Kesk. | |
Kaikki 5 km
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 52 | Lindholm Eetu | Turun Urheiluliitto | 19:49 | |
2. | 25 | Leppälä Jimi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 20:57 | +1:07 |
3. | 24 | Tytärniemi Jani | Reisjärven Pilke | 20:58 | +1:08 |
4. | 37 | Leppälä Peppi | Reisjärven pilke | 21:24 | +1:34 |
5. | 21 | Jarkko Joonas | Saloisten Reipas | 21:42 | +1:52 |
6. | 26 | Syrjä Tatu | Kinu Ski Team | 22:18 | +2:28 |
7. | 42 | Syrjä Viivi | Kinu Ski Team | 22:28 | +2:39 |
8. | 40 | Sorvisto Ella | Northern Trail Runners | 23:38 | +3:48 |
9. | 53 | Visuri Marko | KRIK | 24:18 | +4:29 |
10. | 36 | Keränen Kaisa | Oulun Pyrintö | 24:22 | +4:33 |
11. | 41 | Sorvisto Vilma | Northern Trail Runners | 24:25 | +4:36 |
12. | 43 | Syrjä Alma | Kinu Ski Team | 24:34 | +4:44 |
13. | 35 | Jylänki Viivi | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 24:40 | +4:51 |
14. | 51 | Jylänki Keijo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 24:43 | +4:53 |
15. | 62 | Leppälä Piia | Reisjärvi | 24:45 | +4:55 |
16. | 31 | Haikara Meea | Reisjärven Pilke | 24:53 | +5:03 |
17. | 38 | Patrikainen Emmi | Nakkilan Vire | 26:04 | +6:14 |
18. | 63 | Sipola Johanna | | 26:32 | +6:42 |
19. | 61 | Kytöaho Liisa | RsVe | 29:31 | +9:41 |
20. | 22 | Korpela Lauri | Saloisten Reipas | 34:36 | +14:46 |
21. | 23 | Lifflander Jesse | Saloisten Reipas | 34:38 | +14:48 |
22. | 33 | Jarkko Juulia | Saloisten Reipas | 34:42 | +14:52 |
23. | 32 | Harjuhaahto Sini | Saloisten Reipas | 34:55 | +15:05 |